Product Group >> Cables >> Network Cables >> Fibre Optic Cables & Adapters(STARTECH)

Index
Product ID
Description
Price
Detail
Order
Quote
1
ROLLOVER Cisco Console Rollover Adapter (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $9.00
detail
order now!
2
50FIBLCLC2 2m MM Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $25.00
detail
order now!
3
50FIBLCLC3 3m MM Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $27.00
detail
order now!
4
50FIBLCSC2 2m MM Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $25.00
detail
order now!
5
A50FBLCLC2 2m 10 Gb Aqua MM Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $30.00
detail
order now!
6
A50FBLCSC2 2m 10 Gb Aqua MM Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $28.00
detail
order now!
7
FIBLCLC3 3m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $28.00
detail
order now!
8
FIBLCLC5 5m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $32.00
detail
order now!
9
FIBLCSC2 2m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $25.00
detail
order now!
10
FIBLCSC3 3m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $27.00
detail
order now!
11
FIBLCST3 3m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $25.00
detail
order now!
12
SMFIBLCSC1 1m Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $32.00
detail
order now!
13
A50FBLCLC3 3m Aqua MM 50 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $33.00
detail
order now!
14
SMFIBLCLC1 1m SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $31.00
detail
order now!
15
SMFIBLCLC10 10m SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $60.00
detail
order now!
16
SMFIBLCLC4 4m SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $50.00
detail
order now!
17
SMFIBLCLC7 7m SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $59.00
detail
order now!
18
SMFIBLCSC4 4m SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC to SC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $50.00
detail
order now!
19
SMFIBLCSC10 10m SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC to SC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $56.00
detail
order now!
20
A50FBLCLC1 1m 10 Gb Aqua MM Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $27.00
detail
order now!
21
A50FBLCLC10 10m 10 Gb Aqua Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $51.00
detail
order now!
22
A50FBLCLC5 5m 10 Gb Aqua MM Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $39.00
detail
order now!
23
50FIBLCSC10 10M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $30.00
detail
order now!
24
A50FBLCSC1 1M 10 GB AQUA FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/SC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $25.00
detail
order now!
25
A50FBLCSC10 10M 10 GB AQUA FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/SC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $55.00
detail
order now!
26
A50FBLCSC5 5M 10 GB AQUA FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/SC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $35.00
detail
order now!
27
FIBLCLC10 10M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - LC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $39.00
detail
order now!
28
FIBLCLC7 7M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - LC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $34.00
detail
order now!
29
FIBLCSC10 10M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $30.00
detail
order now!
30
FIBLCSC5 5M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $30.00
detail
order now!
31
FIBLCSC7 7M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - SC (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $34.00
detail
order now!
32
FIBLCST5 5M MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE LC - ST (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $32.00
detail
order now!
33
455883B21ST 10 Gb SFP+ - HP 455883-B21 Compatible (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $374.00
detail
order now!
34
450FBLCLC1 1m Aqua MM 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $34.00
detail
order now!
35
450FBLCLC2 2m Aqua MM 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $37.00
detail
order now!
36
450FBLCLC5 5m Aqua MM 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $49.00
detail
order now!
37
450FBLCLC3 3m Aqua MM 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $44.00
detail
order now!
38
QSFP40SR4ST MSA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ - MPO MM (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $676.00
detail
order now!
39
SFP1000SXST MSA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP - MM 550 m (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $61.00
detail
order now!
40
SFP1000TXST MSA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP - Copper (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $78.00
detail
order now!
41
SFP10GBLRMST MSA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ - MM 220m (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $531.00
detail
order now!
42
SFP10GBSRST MSA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ - MM 300m (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $330.00
detail
order now!
43
EXQSFP4050CM 0.5m 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $172.00
detail
order now!
44
EXSFP10GE1M 1m 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $73.00
detail
order now!
45
EXSFP10GEDA3 3m 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $84.00
detail
order now!
46
EXSFP10GEDA5 5m 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $116.00
detail
order now!
47
J9281BST 1m 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $77.00
detail
order now!
48
J9283BST 3m 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $89.00
detail
order now!
49
J9285BST 7m 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $142.00
detail
order now!
50
JD095CST 0.65m 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $70.00
detail
order now!
51
JD096CST 1.2m 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $70.00
detail
order now!
52
JD097CST 3m 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $93.00
detail
order now!
53
JG081CST 5m 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $102.00
detail
order now!
54
JG326AST 1m 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $173.00
detail
order now!
55
QFXQSFPDAC1M 1m 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $172.00
detail
order now!
56
QFXQSFPDAC3M 3m 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $192.00
detail
order now!
57
QSFP40GAC7M 7m QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $914.00
detail
order now!
58
QSFP40GAO10M 10m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $690.00
detail
order now!
59
QSFP40GAO15M 15m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $717.00
detail
order now!
60
QSFP40GAO30M 30m QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $805.00
detail
order now!
61
QSFP40GAO7M 7m SFP+ Active Optical Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $664.00
detail
order now!
62
QSFP40GPC05M 0.5m 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $166.00
detail
order now!
63
QSFP40GPC1M 1m 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $174.00
detail
order now!
64
QSFP40GPC3M 3m 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $208.00
detail
order now!
65
QSFP40GPC5M 5m 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $256.00
detail
order now!
66
QSFP4SFP10C5 5m QSFP+ Breakout Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $552.00
detail
order now!
67
QSFP4SFPPC1M 1m QSFP+ Breakout Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $251.00
detail
order now!
68
QSFP4SFPPC2M 2m QSFP+ Breakout Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $271.00
detail
order now!
69
QSFP4SFPPC3M 3m QSFP+ Breakout Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $349.00
detail
order now!
70
QSFP4X10AO15 15m QSFP+ Breakout Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $1,231.00
detail
order now!
71
QSFP4X10GAO3 3m QSFP+ Breakout Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $984.00
detail
order now!
72
QSFP4X10GAO5 5m QSFP+ Breakout Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $1,006.00
detail
order now!
73
QSFP4X10GAO7 7m QSFP+ Breakout Cable QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $1,060.00
detail
order now!
74
QSFPH40GAC10 10m 10Gb QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $995.00
detail
order now!
75
QSFPH40GACU5 5m 10Gb QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $753.00
detail
order now!
76
QSFPH40GACU7 7m 10Gb QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $664.00
detail
order now!
77
QSFPH40GAO15 15m 40Gb QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $829.00
detail
order now!
78
QSFPH40GCU05 0.5m 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $134.00
detail
order now!
79
QSFPH40GCU1M 1m 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $184.00
detail
order now!
80
QSFPH40GCU3M 3m 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $198.00
detail
order now!
81
QSFPH40GCU5M 5m 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $254.00
detail
order now!
82
SFP10GAC10M 10m 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $257.00
detail
order now!
83
SFP10GPC05M 0.5m 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $69.00
detail
order now!
84
SFP10GPC1M 1m 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $69.00
detail
order now!
85
SFP10GPC2M 2m 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $76.00
detail
order now!
86
SFP10GPC3M 3m 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $83.00
detail
order now!
87
SFP10GPC5M 5m 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $102.00
detail
order now!
88
SFPH10GBC05M 0.5m 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $70.00
detail
order now!
89
SFPH10GBCU15 1.5m 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $74.00
detail
order now!
90
SFPH10GBCU25 2.5m 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $79.00
detail
order now!
91
SFPH10GBCU6M 6m 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $114.00
detail
order now!
92
SFPCAP10 SFP Dust Cover - 10 Pack (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $29.00
detail
order now!
93
US100A20FXSC Fiber Optic Converter USB 2.0 100BaseFX (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $304.00
detail
order now!
94
US100A20SFP Fiber Optic Converter USB 2.0 Open SFP (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $244.00
detail
order now!
95
US1GA30SFP Fiber Optic Converter - USB 3.0 Open SFP (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $434.00
detail
order now!
96
US1GA30SXSC Fiber Optic Converter USB 3 1000Base-SX (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $525.00
detail
order now!
97
US1GC30SFP Fiber Optic Converter - USB C Open SFP (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $446.00
detail
order now!
98
SFPLCCAP10 SFP Dust Cover - 10 Pack (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $14.00
detail
order now!
99
450FBLCLC10 Cable - 10m OM4 LC/LC Fiber Optical Cord (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $71.00
detail
order now!
100
450FBLCLC7 Cable - 7m OM4 LC/LC Fiber Optical Cord (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $58.00
detail
order now!
101
A50FBLCLC15 Cable - 15m OM3 LC/LC Fiber Optical Cord (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $66.00
detail
order now!
102
A50FBLCLC7 Cable - 7m OM3 LC/LC Fiber Optical Cord (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $36.00
detail
order now!
103
450FBLCLC15 Cable - 15m OM4 LC/LC Fiber Optical Cord (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $92.00
detail
order now!
104
AOCSFP10G2ME SFP+ Cable - Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-2M (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $135.00
detail
order now!
105
AOCSFP10G3ME SFP+ Cable - Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-3M (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $142.00
detail
order now!
106
AOCSFP10G5ME SFP+ Cable - Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-5M (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $149.00
detail
order now!
107
DACSFP10G1M SFP+ Cable - DAC-SFP-10G-1M Com 1 m (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $52.00
detail
order now!
108
DACSFP10G2M SFP+ Cable - DAC-SFP-10G-2M Com 2 m (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $57.00
detail
order now!
109
DACSFP10G3M SFP+ Cable - DAC-SFP-10G-3M Com 3 m (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $65.00
detail
order now!