Product Group >> Cables >> Network Cables >> Proprietary Network Device Cables()

Index
Product ID
Description
Price
Detail
Order
Quote
1
CAB-SFP-50CM= CAB-SFP-50CM=-3560 SFP Interconnect Cab (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $289.00
detail
order now!
2
CAB-ETH-S-RJ45= 6FT ETHERNET CABLE YELLOW (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $22.00
detail
order now!
3
CAB-HD8-ASYNC= High Density 8-port EIA-232 Async Cable (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $171.00
detail
order now!
4
CAB-ETHXOVER= ETHERNET CROSS-OVER CABLE (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $30.00
detail
order now!
5
CAB-E1-RJ45BNC= CAB-E1-RJ45BNC=-E1 CBL RJ45 to dual BNC (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $114.00
detail
order now!
6
CAB-S/T-RJ45= CAB-S/T-RJ45=-Orange CLR CBL for ISDN BR (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $25.00
detail
order now!
7
CAB-INF-28G-1= CAB-INF-28G-1=-1m CBL for 10GBase-CX4 MO (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $195.00
detail
order now!
8
CAB-STK-E-0.5M= CAB-STK-E-0.5M=. (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $116.00
detail
order now!
9
AIR-CAB010LL-N= 10 ft low loss cable W/N connectors (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $142.00
detail
order now!
10
CAB-STK-E-1M= Cisco Bladeswitch 1M stack cable (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $222.00
detail
order now!
11
CAB-STK-E-3M= Cisco Bladeswitch 3M stack cable (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $317.00
detail
order now!
12
CAB-XPS-58CM= XPS Cable 58 CM Spare (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $120.00
detail
order now!
13
DEM-CB100S 1M SFP Direct Attach Stacking Cable (D-LINK Cables Network Cables) $133.00
detail
order now!
14
DEM-CB300S 3M SFP Direct Attach Stacking Cable (D-LINK Cables Network Cables) $175.00
detail
order now!
15
CAB-L400-20-TNC-N 20-ft (6m) Ultra Low Loss LMR 400 Cable (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $276.00
detail
order now!
16
CAB-L400-50-TNC-N= 50-ft (15m) Ultra Low Loss LMR 400 Cable (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $554.00
detail
order now!
17
CAB-QUAD-ASYNC-M= High Density 4-port EIA-232 to Male RJ45 (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $339.00
detail
order now!
18
CAB-VC-5M= Visca-Cable-DSUB9-RJ45-5m (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $31.00
detail
order now!
19
DEM-CB100QXS-4XS 40G QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ 1 m Direct Atta (D-LINK Cables Network Cables) $629.00
detail
order now!
20
DEM-CB300QXS 40GbE QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3 m Direct Attach C (D-LINK Cables Network Cables) $575.00
detail
order now!
21
WIR6CMRBL 1000ft Bulk Cat6 Riser Cable (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $445.00
detail
order now!
22
NETRS2321P 1 Port Serial to Ethernet Converter (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $225.00
detail
order now!
23
CAB-STACK-1M-RF StackWise 1M (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $136.00
detail
order now!
24
CAB-TA-AP= Australia AC Type A Power Cable (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $67.00
detail
order now!
25
44T1364 0.5M MELLANOX QSFP PASSIVE DAC CABLE FOR (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $173.00
detail
order now!
26
00AY764 1.5M IBM PASSIVE DAC SFP+ CABLE (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $121.00
detail
order now!
27
00AY765 2M IBM PASSIVE DAC SFP+ CABLE (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $118.00
detail
order now!
28
00KF002 0.75M MELLANOX QSFP PASSIVE DAC CABLE FO (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $186.00
detail
order now!
29
00KF003 1M MELLANOX QSFP PASSIVE DAC CABLE FOR I (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $187.00
detail
order now!
30
00KF004 1.25M MELLANOX QSFP PASSIVE DAC CABLE FO (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $210.00
detail
order now!
31
00KF005 1.5M MELLANOX QSFP PASSIVE DAC CABLE FOR (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $210.00
detail
order now!
32
00KF013 3M MELLANOX QSFP PASSIVE DAC HYBRID CABL (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $233.00
detail
order now!
33
C897VAB-K9 897 VDSL2/ADSL2+ Bonding (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $1,837.00
detail
order now!
34
CAB-PRESO-2HDMI= Presentation cable HDMI (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $34.00
detail
order now!
35
720199-B21 HP BLC 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 3M DAC CABLE (Hewlett Packard Enterprise Cables Network) $292.00
detail
order now!
36
720202-B21 HP BLC 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 5M DAC CABLE (Hewlett Packard Enterprise Cables Network) $373.00
detail
order now!
37
CAB-CONSOLE-M12= Console Cable 3ft with M12M (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $109.00
detail
order now!
38
SM-X-NIM-ADPTR SM-X adptr for one NIM mod f/4000 Series (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $742.00
detail
order now!
39
00VX111 LENOVO 1M ACTIVE DAC SFP+ CABLES (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $176.00
detail
order now!
40
00VX114 LENOVO 3M ACTIVE DAC SFP+ CABLES (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $163.00
detail
order now!
41
00VX117 LENOVO 5M ACTIVE DAC SFP+ CABLES (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $199.00
detail
order now!
42
CAB-ETHRJ45-M12-10 M12 to RJ-45 Ethernet cable (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $446.00
detail
order now!
43
US1GC30B USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter (STARTECH Cables Network Cables) $55.00
detail
order now!
44
ASR-9001-PLENUM ASR 9001 PlenumAir Baffle Spare (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $2,181.00
detail
order now!
45
A920-CONS-KIT-S= ASR 920 Serial Console Cabling (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $84.00
detail
order now!
46
CAB-TA-JP= Japan AC Type A Power Cable (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $66.00
detail
order now!
47
CAB-ETHRSHLD-10M Shielded Ethernet cabl not pl plenum 10m (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $72.00
detail
order now!
48
CAB-ETHRSHLD-10M= Shielded Ethernet cable plenum rated 10m (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $72.00
detail
order now!
49
720187-B21 HP BLc 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 100m XCVR (Hewlett Packard Enterprise Cables Network) $1,457.00
detail
order now!
50
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M= QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $500.00
detail
order now!
51
STACK-T1-1M-RF 1M Type 1 Stacking Cable (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $136.00
detail
order now!
52
CAB-PRES-2HDMI-GR= Presentation cable 8m GREY HDMI 1.4b (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $94.00
detail
order now!
53
CAB-ETH-3M-GR CAB 3 m/10 ft GREY ETHERNET (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $31.00
detail
order now!
54
CAB-PRES-2HDMI-GR Presentation cable 8m GREY HDMI 1.4b (W/ (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $94.00
detail
order now!
55
CAB-ETH-5M-GR= CAB (16.4 feet / 5m) GREY ETHERNET (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $57.00
detail
order now!
56
CAB-ETH-5M-GR CAB 5 m/ 15 ft GREY (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $40.00
detail
order now!
57
QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M= 100GBASE QSFP TO 4XSFP25G PASSIVE COPPER (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $527.00
detail
order now!
58
CAB-ETH-1.5M-GR CAB 3 m/10 ft GREY ETHERNET (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $31.00
detail
order now!
59
CAB-ETH-1.5M-GR= CAB 1.5 m/5 ft GREY ETHERNET (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $48.00
detail
order now!
60
CAB-ETH-3M-GR= CAB 3m GREY ETHERNET (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $48.00
detail
order now!
61
AXC7615-10000S 15M SFP+DIRECT ATTACH CABLE OPTICAL (NETGEAR Cables Network Cables) $505.00
detail
order now!
62
AXC7620-10000S 20M SFP+DIRECT ATTACH CABLE OPTICAL (NETGEAR Cables Network Cables) $571.00
detail
order now!
63
AXC765-10000S 5M SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE ACTIVE (NETGEAR Cables Network Cables) $284.00
detail
order now!
64
AXC767-10000S 7M SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE ACTIVE (NETGEAR Cables Network Cables) $342.00
detail
order now!
65
MA-CBL-100G-1M Meraki 100GbE QSFP Cable 1 Meter (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $665.00
detail
order now!
66
MA-CBL-100G-3M APL-MERAKI 100GBE QSFP CABLE 3 METER (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $665.00
detail
order now!
67
CAB-USBC-4M-GR USB C - USB A Cable (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $66.00
detail
order now!
68
01CX831 External MiniSAS HD 8644/2xMiniSAS 8088 (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $496.00
detail
order now!
69
01DE243 StrgV5030 0.6mSASCblmSAS (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $185.00
detail
order now!
70
01DE245 StrgV5030 1.5mSASCblmSAS (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $220.00
detail
order now!
71
01DE247 StrgV5030 3m SAS Cbl mSAS (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $279.00
detail
order now!
72
01DE251 StrgV5030 1.5m12GbSCblmSHD (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $220.00
detail
order now!
73
01DE253 StrgV5030 3m12GbSCblmSASHD (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $279.00
detail
order now!
74
01DE257 StrgV5030 5m Fiber Cable (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $186.00
detail
order now!
75
01DE259 StrgV5030 25m Fiber Cable (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $268.00
detail
order now!
76
01DE261 StrgV5030 10m0M3 FiberCbl (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $204.00
detail
order now!
77
01DE265 2.8m10A230VC13AS3112AnzLC (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $74.00
detail
order now!
78
4G17A10853 Mellanox QSA 100G to 25G Cable Adapter (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $186.00
detail
order now!
79
4X90F92965 CABLE BO C13-NEMA 5-15P125V10A 1.8m (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $18.00
detail
order now!
80
4X90F92966 CABLE BO C13-JIS C8303 125V 7A 1.8m (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $19.00
detail
order now!
81
4X90F92970 CABLE BO C13-BS 1363A 250V 10A 1.8m (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $19.00
detail
order now!
82
4X90F92971 CABLE BO C13-DK 2.5A 250V 10A 1.8m (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $19.00
detail
order now!
83
4X90F92973 CABLE BO C13-SI 32 250V 10A 1.8m (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $18.00
detail
order now!
84
4X90F92974 CABLE BO C13-CEE 7.7 250V 10A 1.8m (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $18.00
detail
order now!
85
4X90F92975 CABLE BO C13-CE123 50 250V 10A 1.8m (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $18.00
detail
order now!
86
4X90F92976 CABLE BO C13-NRB 14136250V 10A 1.8m (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $18.00
detail
order now!
87
4X90F92977 CABLE BO C13-IRAM 2073 250V 10A 1.8m (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $19.00
detail
order now!
88
4X90F92978 CABLE BO C13-SABS 164 250V 6A 1.8m (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $20.00
detail
order now!
89
4X97A11106 ThinkSystem cable for Analog KVM (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $244.00
detail
order now!
90
4X97A11107 ThinkSystem D-USB cable for Digital KVM (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $386.00
detail
order now!
91
4X97A11108 ThinkSystem VGA to DVI cable (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $279.00
detail
order now!
92
4X97A11109 ThinkSystem S-USB cable for Digital KVM (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $362.00
detail
order now!
93
4XH7A08794 SR650 GPU cable kit (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $58.00
detail
order now!
94
4Z57A10006 Fiber Cable Assembly for Customer Unique (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $107.00
detail
order now!
95
7XF7A03997 MECH CMA Cable Management Arm (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $116.00
detail
order now!
96
CAB-USBC-4M-GR= USB C - USB A CABLE 4 METERS LONG (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $66.00
detail
order now!
97
STACK-T4-3M 3M Type 4 Stacking Cable (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $336.00
detail
order now!
98
C9300L-STACK-KIT= Cisco Catalyst 9300L (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $1,508.00
detail
order now!
99
C9300L-STACK-KIT Cisco Catalyst 9300L Stacking (CISCO Cables Network Cables) $1,280.00
detail
order now!