Vendor Group >> LENOVO >> Fibre Optic Cables & Adapters(LENOVO)

Index
Product ID
Description
Price
Detail
Order
Quote
1
00KF007 3M MELLANOX ACTIVE IB FDR OPTICAL FIBER (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $977.00
detail
order now!
2
00KF008 5M MELLANOX ACTIVE IB FDR OPTICAL FIBER (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $978.00
detail
order now!
3
00KF009 10M MELLANOX ACTIVE IB FDR OPTICAL FIBER (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $1,039.00
detail
order now!
4
00KF010 15M MELLANOX ACTIVE IB FDR OPTICAL FIBER (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $1,094.00
detail
order now!
5
00KF011 20M MELLANOX ACTIVE IB FDR OPTICAL FIBER (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $1,145.00
detail
order now!
6
00KF012 30M MELLANOX ACTIVE IB FDR OPTICAL FIBER (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $1,304.00
detail
order now!
7
00FM412 1M IBM MTP-4XLC OM3 MMF BREAKOUT CABLE (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $151.00
detail
order now!
8
00FM413 3M IBM MTP-4XLC OM3 MMF BREAKOUT CABLE (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $193.00
detail
order now!
9
00FM414 5M IBM MTP-4XLC OM3 MMF BREAKOUT CABLE (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $268.00
detail
order now!
10
00VX003 LENOVO 10M QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF CABLE (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $206.00
detail
order now!
11
00VX005 LENOVO 30M QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF CABLE (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $425.00
detail
order now!
12
00YL634 1M SFP TO SFP ACT OPT CBL (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $147.00
detail
order now!
13
00YL637 3M SFP TO SFP ACT OPT CBL (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $145.00
detail
order now!
14
00YL640 5M SFP TO SFP ACT OPT CBL (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $156.00
detail
order now!
15
00YL643 7M SFP TO SFP ACT OPT CBL (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $165.00
detail
order now!
16
00YL646 15M SFP TO SFP ACT OPT CBL (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $217.00
detail
order now!
17
00YL649 20M SFP TO SFP ACT OPT CBL (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $217.00
detail
order now!
18
00YL652 3M QSFP TO QSFP ACT OPT CBL (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $366.00
detail
order now!
19
00YL655 5M QSFP TO QSFP ACT OPTC BL (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $625.00
detail
order now!
20
00YL658 7M QSFP TO QSFP ACT OPT CBL (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $650.00
detail
order now!
21
00YL661 15M QSFP TO QSFP ACT OPT CBL (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $716.00
detail
order now!
22
00YL664 20M QSFP TO QSFP ACT OPT CBL (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $763.00
detail
order now!
23
00YL667 1M QSFP TO 4SFP ACT OPT CBL (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $525.00
detail
order now!
24
00YL670 3M QSFP TO 4SFP ACT OPT CBL (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $895.00
detail
order now!
25
00YL673 5M QSFP TO 4SFP ACT OPT CBL (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $908.00
detail
order now!
26
01KP873 ECO V7000 1M FIBER CABLE (LC) (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $190.00
detail
order now!
27
01KP874 ECO V7000 5M FIBER CABLE (LC) (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $269.00
detail
order now!
28
01KP875 ECO V7000 25M FIBER CABLE (LC) (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $374.00
detail
order now!
29
01KP876 ECO V7000 10M OM3 FIBER CABLE (LC) (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $281.00
detail
order now!
30
4X97A11034 5M INTEL OPA 100 SERIES AO QSFP28 LPC (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $1,245.00
detail
order now!
31
4X97A11035 10M INTEL OPA 100 SERIES AO QSFP28 LPC (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $1,271.00
detail
order now!
32
4X97A11036 15M INTEL OPA 100 SERIES AO QSFP28 LPC (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $1,287.00
detail
order now!
33
4X97A11037 20M INTEL OPA 100 SERIES AO QSFP28 LPC (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $1,308.00
detail
order now!
34
01DC681 STORAGE V3700 V2 1M FIBER CABLE (LC) (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $34.00
detail
order now!
35
01DC685 STORAGE V3700 V2 25M FIBER CABLE (LC) (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $67.00
detail
order now!
36
01DC687 STORAGE V3700 V2 10M OM3 FIBR CABLE (LC) (LENOVO Cables Network Cables) $58.00
detail
order now!